Gail Adelman
Cook
605-432-5579
Brian Allmendinger
HS Social Studies / Head FB Coach
605-432-5579
April Anderson
HS English / Fall Cheer Coach
605-432-5579
Diane Berkner
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Wendy Boerger
Custodian
605-432-5579
Toni Boone
Custodian
605-432-5579
Sharon Bogenreif
MS Secretary
605-432-5579
Lori Buescher
Custodian
605-432-5579
Clarice Buhler
5th Grade
605-432-5579
Greg Cantine
8th English & Computer Applications / MS Yearbook
605-432-5579
Ryan Conrad
Elementary PE / MS Football Coach & Assistant Track-Field Coach
605-432-5579
Brittni Cordingley
2nd Grade
605-432-5579
Cindy Davis
Custodian
605-432-5579
Maren Davis
1st Grade
605-432-5579
Logan Diede
Technology Director / Head BBB Coach
605-432-5579
Justin Downes
Superintendent
605-432-5579
Angelica Duron'Delgado
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Kristopher Evje
MS Principal / Special Services Director
605-432-5579
Nikki Evje
2nd Grade
605-432-5579
Lisa Forrette
Cook
605-432-5579
Katelyn Fetsch
Special Education
605-432-5579
Brenna Fredrichsen
4th Grade
605-432-5579
Melissa Gall
HS English / Jr. Class Advisor
605-432-5579
Troy Gauer
MS Social Studies / Asst. Football Coach
605-432-5579
Nickole Gertsema
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Katie Gilmore
Reading Specialist
605-432-5579
Caitlyn Graf
HS Math / MS GBB Coach
605-432-5579
David Graf
Koch Elementary Principal
605-432-5579
Jackson Graf
MS Math / MS FB & BBB Coach
605-432-5579
Peggy Greiner
Central Office Secretary / Special Services Secretary
605-432-5579
Dan Haag
AC-DC Electronics
605-432-5579
Andrea Hagen
School Psychologist
605-432-5579
Denna Haire
Cook
605-432-5579
Jess Hanson
Elementary Art
605-432-5579
Joanne Hanson
Cook
605-432-5579
Nancy Hoeke
Business & Computer / Head VB Coach
605-432-5579
Emily Huizenga
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Kelli Hoff
Special Education
605-432-5579
Janelle Huber
Kindergarten
605-432-5579
Jerry Janisch
Agriculture & FFA
605-432-5579
Betsy Johanson
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Bailey Johnson
Kindergarten
605-432-5579
Becky Johnson
1st Grade
605-432-5579
Sara Johnson
1st Grade
605-432-5579
Cindy Jungers
Junior Kindergarten
605-432-5579
Jason Karels
Woodshop & Robotics
605-432-5579
Natasha Karels
HS English
605-432-5579
Susan Karels
Band Director
605-432-5579
Mark Keeton
Technology Integration / Head Golf Coach
605-432-5579
Rachael Kellen
Preschool / Head Start
605-432-5579
Kaitlin Knoll
MS Science
605-432-5579
Janelle Korstjens
HS Science
605-432-5579
Noelle Korth
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Becky Lambrechts
5th Grade
605-432-5579
Darla Larson
Kindergarten
605-432-5579
Lori Leddy
MS Math / Math Counts
605-432-5579
Dolly Lenards
2nd Grade
605-432-5579
Pam Liebe
Business Secretary
605-432-5579
Taylor Liebing
Special Education
605-432-5579
Karen Loeschke
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Rita Louisiana
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Ashley Ludwig
Special Education
605-432-5579
Nancy Meyer
Business Manager
605-432-5579
Tammy Mielitz
5th Grade
605-432-5579
Jade Miller
HS Math / Head Boys Tennis Coach / JV BBB Coach / Asst. Golf Coach
605-432-5579
Jessica Morton
Custodian
605-432-5579
Sheila Morton
Cook
605-432-5579
Stacy Morton
Custodian
605-432-5579
Chad Nolz
Speech Therapy
605-432-5579
Julie Nolz
Elementary Counselor / FACS
605-432-5579
Brenda Nomeland
K-5 Nurse
605-432-5579
Carrie Novy
Para Profession
605-432-5579
Bailley Olson
Kindergarten / Special Education
605-432-5579
Brad Olson
MS Social Studies / MS BBB Coach
605-432-5579
Robin Patnoe
2nd Grade
605-432-5579
Brian Pauli
Physical Education / Head GBB Coach & Assistant FB Coach
605-432-5579
Sue Pauli
Para Professional / Librarian
605-432-5579
Lorena Pedraza
Cook
605-432-5579
Kelsey Peery
Elementary Secretary
605-432-5579
Jacqueline Pew
Elementary Librarian
605-432-5579
Kaylee Pinkert
Koch School Computer
605-432-5579
Ashley Plummer
HS Art
605-432-5579
Pam Prisinger
3rd Grade
605-432-5579
Nancy Quade
Business / Assistant Jr. Class Advisor
605-432-5579
Sue Rausch
4th Grade
605-432-5579
Janell Reyelts
ELL
605-432-5579
Tammy Rieger
High School Secretary
605-432-5579
Dayta Rodriguez Gonzalez
ELL
605-432-5579
Cheryl Reiter
Middle School Science
605-432-5579
Keri Schliesman
Elementary Special Education Director
605-432-5579
Jenna Schlimme
6-12 Nurse
605-432-5579
Josh Schmeichel
MS Science / Assistant XC Coach, MS Wrestling Coach, & MS Track-Field Coach
605-432-5579
Kari Schmeichel
Colony Teacher
605-432-5579
Kevin Schnaser
Spanish Teacher
605-432-5579
Alexis Schubert
MS Social Studies
605-432-5579
Robin Schuelke
MS Math / Math Counts
605-432-5579
Jennifer Schulte
3rd Grade
605-432-5579
Bre Schwandt
Special Education
605-432-5579
Melanie Schwandt
Special Education
605-432-5579
Miriam Schwenn
6-12 Music
605-432-5579
Ryan Scoular
Athletic Director
605-432-5579
Kasi Schlueter
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Kristi Seehafer
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Phil Seehafer
Head of Maintenance
605-432-5579
Renee Shelstad
Special Education
605-432-5579
Robin Simmons
MS Reading & Language Arts
605-432-5579
Katie Sinner
Special Education
605-432-5579
Dan Snaza
High School Principal
605-432-5579
David Spors
Custodian
605-432-5579
Steven Stemsrud
HS Science
605-432-5579
Cody Stokesbary
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Lori Stricherz
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Reeba Sullivan
1st Grade
605-432-5579
Mick Thompson
HS History / Assistant FB Coach
605-432-5579
Magen Thyne
Cook
605-432-5579
Mariah Tietjen
K-5 Music
605-432-5579
Leslie Tol
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Jeremy Tostenson
Physical Education / Head Wrestling Coach & MS FB Coach
605-432-5579
Kristin Tostenson
Special Education / Title
605-432-5579
Christine Townsend
ESL - Migrant Teacher / Assistant Track-Field Coach & MS Girls Track Coach
605-432-5579
Eric Townsend
MS Reading / Head XC Coach & Head Track-Field Coach
605-432-5579
Abbey Trapp
Special Education / Head Girls Tennis Coach & Special Olympics Coach
605-432-5579
Janet Trapp
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Jeffrey Trapp
HS Science / Assistant FB Coach
605-432-5579
Debbie Underwood
Director of Food Service
605-432-5579
Dawn Vander Wal
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Sara VanMeter
4th Grade
605-432-5579
Karen Vaudrey
Cook
605-432-5579
Beth Wagner
3rd Grade
605-432-5579
Heidi Wellnitz
Middle School & High School Counselor
605-432-5579
Kelly Whitesitt
Para Professional
605-432-5579
Joseph Wilson
Custodian
605-432-5579
Kerry Wold
ELL
605-432-5579
Janelle Wollschlager
Credit Recovery
605-432-5579
Carol Ydstie
Para Professional
605-432-5579